CAMPIONATO OPEN CSI - OPEN CSI
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 03/11/2023 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MULAZZANO |
LODI FUTSAL 2009
6 - 4
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 02/11/2023 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
SPECIAL TIGERS
7 - 4
LA PETRARCA PUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 02/11/2023 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
YOUNG TIGERS
3 - 6
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 02/11/2023 21:45 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BALBIANO - |
USOM
2 - 3
SPARTAK COMAZZO
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 30/10/2023 21:00 CAMPO SPORTIVO GUARDAMIGLIO |
ATLETICO GERRE
5 - 3
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 07/11/2023 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
LA PETRARCA PUB
2 - 5
LODI FUTSAL 2009
0-0
|
|
Martedì 07/11/2023 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
7 - 8
ATLETICO GERRE
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 09/11/2023 21:00 CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PERGOLA SAN MARTINO IN STRADA |
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
3 - 2
USOM
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 06/11/2023 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
SPARTAK COMAZZO
4 - 1
YOUNG TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 09/11/2023 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
9 - 2
SPECIAL TIGERS
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 16/11/2023 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
SPECIAL TIGERS
7 - 5
SPARTAK COMAZZO
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 16/11/2023 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
YOUNG TIGERS
8 - 7
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 16/11/2023 21:45 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BALBIANO - |
USOM
8 - 3
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 13/11/2023 21:00 CAMPO SPORTIVO GUARDAMIGLIO |
ATLETICO GERRE
4 - 1
LODI FUTSAL 2009
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 16/11/2023 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
5 - 3
LA PETRARCA PUB
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 21/11/2023 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
LA PETRARCA PUB
3 - 8
ATLETICO GERRE
0-0
|
|
Martedì 21/11/2023 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
8 - 6
YOUNG TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 23/11/2023 21:00 CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PERGOLA SAN MARTINO IN STRADA |
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
4 - 4
SPECIAL TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Venerdì 24/11/2023 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MULAZZANO |
LODI FUTSAL 2009
4 - 2
USOM
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 20/11/2023 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
SPARTAK COMAZZO
2 - 6
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Lunedì 27/11/2023 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
SPARTAK COMAZZO
5 - 3
LA PETRARCA PUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 30/11/2023 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
SPECIAL TIGERS
7 - 4
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 30/11/2023 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
YOUNG TIGERS
7 - 7
LODI FUTSAL 2009
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 30/11/2023 21:45 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BALBIANO - |
USOM
5 - 9
ATLETICO GERRE
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 30/11/2023 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
8 - 6
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Lunedì 04/12/2023 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MULAZZANO |
LODI FUTSAL 2009
6 - 6
SPECIAL TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 04/12/2023 21:00 CAMPO SPORTIVO GUARDAMIGLIO |
ATLETICO GERRE
14 - 2
YOUNG TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Martedì 05/12/2023 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
LA PETRARCA PUB
9 - 3
USOM
0-0
|
|
Martedì 05/12/2023 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
5 - 7
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/12/2023 21:00 CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PERGOLA SAN MARTINO IN STRADA |
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
1 - 3
SPARTAK COMAZZO
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 14/12/2023 21:00 CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PERGOLA SAN MARTINO IN STRADA |
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
5 - 2
LA PETRARCA PUB
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 11/12/2023 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
SPARTAK COMAZZO
3 - 5
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/12/2023 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
SPECIAL TIGERS
4 - 4
ATLETICO GERRE
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/12/2023 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
YOUNG TIGERS
5 - 3
USOM
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/12/2023 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
3 - 3
LODI FUTSAL 2009
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 30/01/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
LA PETRARCA PUB
5 - 5
YOUNG TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Martedì 30/01/2024 22:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GUAZZELLI - RIOZZO - VIA IV NOVEMBRE |
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
6 - 5
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
0-0
|
|
Venerdì 02/02/2024 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MULAZZANO |
LODI FUTSAL 2009
6 - 4
SPARTAK COMAZZO
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 01/02/2024 21:45 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BALBIANO - |
USOM
5 - 8
SPECIAL TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 29/01/2024 21:00 CAMPO SPORTIVO GUARDAMIGLIO |
ATLETICO GERRE
5 - 4
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 06/02/2024 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
10 - 3
LA PETRARCA PUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 08/02/2024 21:00 CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PERGOLA SAN MARTINO IN STRADA |
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
2 - 1
LODI FUTSAL 2009
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 05/02/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
SPARTAK COMAZZO
3 - 4
ATLETICO GERRE
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 08/02/2024 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
SPECIAL TIGERS
7 - 7
YOUNG TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 08/02/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
8 - 4
USOM
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 13/02/2024 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
6 - 3
LODI FUTSAL 2009
0-0
|
|
Martedì 13/02/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
LA PETRARCA PUB
4 - 5
SPECIAL TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 15/02/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
5 - 2
YOUNG TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 12/02/2024 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
SPARTAK COMAZZO
4 - 5
USOM
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 15/02/2024 21:00 CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PERGOLA SAN MARTINO IN STRADA |
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
1 - 5
ATLETICO GERRE
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 23/02/2024 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MULAZZANO |
LODI FUTSAL 2009
13 - 2
LA PETRARCA PUB
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 19/02/2024 21:00 CAMPO SPORTIVO GUARDAMIGLIO |
ATLETICO GERRE
2 - 4
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 21:45 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BALBIANO - |
USOM
5 - 2
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
YOUNG TIGERS
7 - 5
SPARTAK COMAZZO
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
SPECIAL TIGERS
5 - 5
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Lunedì 26/02/2024 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
SPARTAK COMAZZO
4 - 7
SPECIAL TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 29/02/2024 21:00 CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PERGOLA SAN MARTINO IN STRADA |
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
1 - 3
YOUNG TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Martedì 27/02/2024 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
5 - 7
USOM
0-0
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2024 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MULAZZANO |
LODI FUTSAL 2009
2 - 3
ATLETICO GERRE
0-0
|
|
Martedì 27/02/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
LA PETRARCA PUB
1 - 4
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Lunedì 04/03/2024 21:00 CAMPO SPORTIVO GUARDAMIGLIO |
ATLETICO GERRE
5 - 0
LA PETRARCA PUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/03/2024 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
YOUNG TIGERS
7 - 7
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/03/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
SPECIAL TIGERS
7 - 5
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/03/2024 21:45 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BALBIANO - |
USOM
3 - 5
LODI FUTSAL 2009
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/03/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
5 - 5
SPARTAK COMAZZO
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 12/03/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
LA PETRARCA PUB
2 - 2
SPARTAK COMAZZO
0-0
|
|
Martedì 12/03/2024 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
9 - 5
SPECIAL TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MULAZZANO |
LODI FUTSAL 2009
8 - 4
YOUNG TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 11/03/2024 21:00 CAMPO SPORTIVO GUARDAMIGLIO |
ATLETICO GERRE
5 - 3
USOM
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 21:00 CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PERGOLA SAN MARTINO IN STRADA |
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
3 - 10
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 23/03/2023 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
SPECIAL TIGERS
5 - 2
LODI FUTSAL 2009
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 23/03/2023 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
YOUNG TIGERS
4 - 8
ATLETICO GERRE
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 23/03/2023 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BALBIANO - |
USOM
6 - 3
LA PETRARCA PUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 23/03/2023 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
7 - 5
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 20/03/2023 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
SPARTAK COMAZZO
4 - 1
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
LA PETRARCA PUB
-
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
|
|
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT GUAZZELLI - RIOZZO - VIA IV NOVEMBRE |
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
7 - 2
SPARTAK COMAZZO
0-0
|
|
CAMPO SPORTIVO GUARDAMIGLIO |
ATLETICO GERRE
5 - 1
SPECIAL TIGERS
0-0
|
|
PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BALBIANO - |
USOM
6 - 10
YOUNG TIGERS
0-0
|
|
PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MULAZZANO |
LODI FUTSAL 2009
5 - 2
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 18/04/2024 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
YOUNG TIGERS
9 - 7
LA PETRARCA PUB
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 18/04/2024 21:00 CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PERGOLA SAN MARTINO IN STRADA |
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
1 - 11
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 15/04/2024 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
SPARTAK COMAZZO
6 - 3
LODI FUTSAL 2009
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 18/04/2024 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
SPECIAL TIGERS
4 - 1
USOM
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 18/04/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MERLINO |
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
0 - 3
ATLETICO GERRE
0-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 23/04/2024 21:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANO - VIA COPPI |
LA PETRARCA PUB
7 - 9
DON LORENZO MILANI CLUB
0-0
|
|
Venerdì 26/04/2024 22:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI MULAZZANO |
LODI FUTSAL 2009
6 - 3
ALDO FERRARI TRASPORTI
0-0
|
|
Lunedì 22/04/2024 21:00 CAMPO SPORTIVO GUARDAMIGLIO |
ATLETICO GERRE
2 - 3
SPARTAK COMAZZO
0-0
|
|
Martedì 23/04/2024 20:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - SORDIO - VIA MAZZINI |
YOUNG TIGERS
10 - 9
SPECIAL TIGERS
0-0
|
|
Giovedì 25/04/2024 21:45 PALESTRA COMUNALE DI BALBIANO - |
USOM
3 - 5
A.C. F.M.A. LODI
0-0
|